Europa League, rezultatele turului 3 preliminar

0
22

Rezultatele turului 3 peliminar al Europa League:

Kairat Almatîi (Kazahstan) –  Sigma Olomouc (Cehia) 1-2, În prima manşă: 0-2.

Progres Niedercorn (Luxemburg) – FC Ufa (Rusia) 2-2, În prima manşă: 1-2.

AEK Larnaca (Cipru) – Sturm Graz (Austria) 5-0, În prima manşă: 2-0.

HJK Helsinki (Finlanda) – Olimpija Ljubljana (Slovenia) 1-4, În prima manşă: 0-3.

Universitatea Craiova (România) – RB Leipzig (Germania) 1-1, În prima manşă: 1-3.

FC Copenhaga (Danemarca) – ŢSKA Sofia (Bulgaria) 2-1, În prima manşă: 2-1.

Kukes (Albania) – Torpedo Kutaisi (Georgia) 2-0, În prima manşă: 2-5.

APOEL Nicosia (Cipru) – Hapoel Beer Sheva (Israel) 3-1, În prima manşă: 2-2.

Midtjylland (Danemarca) – The New Saints (Ţara Galilor) 3-1, În prima manşă: 2-0.

Suduva Marijampole (Lituania) – Spartaks Jurmala (Letonia) 0-0, În prima manşă: 1-0.

CFR Cluj (România) – FC Alaşkert (Armenia) 5-0, În prima manşă: 2-0.

Zalgiris Vilnius (Lituania) – Sevilla FC (Spania) 0-5, În prima manşă: 0-1.

Molde (Norvegia) – Hibernian Edinburgh (Scoţia) 3-0, În prima manşă: 0-0.

Zenit Sankt Petersburg (Rusia) – Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) 8-1, după prelungiri, În prima manşă: 0-4.

Lucerna (Elveţia) – Olympiakos Pireu (Grecia) 1-3, În prima manşă: 0-4.

Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) – Piunik Erevan (Armenia) 2-1, În prima manşă: 0-0.

Dinamo Brest (Belarus) – Apollon Limassol (Cipru) 1-0, În prima manşă: 0-4.

LASK Linz (Austria) – Beşiktaş Istanbul (Turcia) 2-1, În prima manşă: 0-1.

F91 Dudelange (Luxemburg) – Legia Varşovia (Polonia) 2-2, În prima manşă: 2-1.

Zrinjski Mostar (Bosnia) – Ludogoreţ Razgrad (Bulgaria) 1-1, În prima manşă: 0-1.

Broendby (Danemarca) – Spartak Subotica (Serbia) 2-1, În prima manşă: 2-0.

FC Basel (Elveţia) – Vitesse Arnhem (Olanda) 1-0, În prima manşă: 1-0.

Atalanta Bergamo (Italia) – Hapoel Haifa (Israel) 2-0, În prima manşă: 4-1.

NK Maribor (Slovenia) – Glasgow Rangers (Scoţia) 0-0, În prima manşă: 1-3.

Lech Poznan (Polonia) – KRC Genk (Belgia) 1-2, În prima manşă: 0-2.

KAA Gent (Belgia) – Jagiellonia Bialystok (Polonia) 3-1, În prima manşă: 1-0.

Feyenoord Rotterdam (Olanda) – AS Trencin (Slovacia) 1-1, În prima manşă: 0-4.

Rapid Viena (Austria) – Slovan Bratislava (Slovenia) 4-0, În prima manşă: 1-2.

FCSB (România) – Hajduk Split (Croaţia) 2-1, În prima manşă: 0-0.

Partizan Belgrad (Serbia) – Nordsjaelland (Danemarca) 3-2, În prima manşă: 2-1.

Rosenborg Trondheim (Norvegia) – Cork City (Irlanda) 3-0, În prima manşă: 2-0.

Bordeaux (Franţa) – Mariupol FC (Ucraina) 2-1, În prima manşă: 3-1.

HNK Rijeka (Croaţia) – Sarpsborg (Norvegia) 0-1, În prima manşă: 1-1.

Burnley (Anglia) – Istanbul Başakşehir (Turcia) 1-0, după prelungiri, În prima manşă: 0-0.

Valur Reykjavik (Islanda) – Sheriff Tiraspol (R. Moldova) 2-1, În prima manşă: 0-1.

Sporting Braga (Portugalia) – Zaria Lugansk (Ucraina) 2-2, În prima manşă: 1-1.