Europa League – ultima etapă a grupelor

0
137

Grupa A:

Slavia Praga – Astana 0-1 (Anicic 39)
Villareal – Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-1 (Blackman 60)

Clasament:

1. Villareal 11p.
2. Astana 10p.
3. Slavia Praga 8p.
4. Maccabi 4p.

Grupa B:

Young Boys Berna – Skenderbeu 2-1 (Hoarau 55, Assale 90+6/ Gavazaj 51)
Dinamo Kiev – Partizan Belgrad 4-1 (Morozyuk 6, J. Moraes 28, 32, 77-pen. / Jevtovic 45+4)

Clasament:

1. Dinamo Kiev 13p.
2. Partizan 8p.
3.  Young Boys 6p.
4. Skenderbeu 5p.

Grupa C:

Başakşehir – Braga 2-1 (Visca 10, Emre 77-pen. / R. Silva 55)
Hoffenheim – Ludogoreţ 1-1 (Ochs 25 / Wanderson 62)

Clasament:

1. Braga 10p.
2. Ludogoreţ 9p.
3. Başakşehir 8p.
4. Hoffenheim 5p.

Grupa D:

Rijeka – AC Milan 2-0 (Puljic 7, Gavranovic)
Austria Viena – AEK Atena 0-0

Clasament:

1. AC Milan 11p.
2. AEK Atena 8p.
3. Rijeka 7p.
4. Austria Viena 5p.

Grupa E:

Apollon Limassol – Everton 0-3 (Lookman 21, 28, Vlasic 86)
Atalanta – Olympique Lyon 1-0 (Petagna 10)

Clasament:

1. Atalanta 14p.
2. Lyon 11p.
3. Everton 4p.
4. Apollon 3p.

Grupa F:

FC Copenhaga – Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0 (Soutirou 57, Luftner 60)
Zlin – Lokomotiv Moscova 0-2 (Miranchuk 70, Farfan 75)

Clasament:

1. Lokomotiv Moscova 11p.
2. FC Copenhaga 9p.
3. Sheriff 9p.

4. Zlin 2p.

Grupa G:

FCSB – Lugano 1-2 (Gnohere 41 / Daprela 3, Vecsei 32)
Hapoel Be’er Sheva – Viktoria Plzen 0-2 (Hejda 28, Horava 83)

Clasament:

1. Plzen 12p.
2. FCSB 10p.
3. Lugano 9p.
4. Be’er Sheva 4p.

Grupa H:

Arsenal – BATE Borisov 6-0 (Debuchy 11, Walcott 37, Wilshere 43. Polyakov 48 autogol, Giroud 63, Elneny 74)
Steaua Roşie Belgrad – FC Köln 1-0 (Srnic 22)

Clasament:

1. Arsenal 13p.
2. Steaua Roşie 9p.
3. Köln 6p.
4. BATE Borisov 5p.

Grupa I:

Vitoria Guimarães – Konyaspor 1-1 (A. Turan-aut. 77/ Bourabia 15)
Olympique Marseille – FC Salzburg 0-0

Clasament:

1. Salzburg 12p.
2. Marseille 8p.
3. Konyaspor 8p.

4. Vitoria 5p.

Grupa J:

Hertha Berlin – Östersunds 1-1 (Pekanik 61 / Papagiannopoulos 58)
Zorya – Athletic Bilbao 0-2 (Aduriz 70, Garcia 86)

Clasament:

1.  Athletic 11p.
2. Östersunds 11p.
3. Zorya 6p.
4. Hertha 5p.

Grupa K:

Vitesse – Nice 1-0 (Castaignos 85)
Zulte Waregem – Lazio 3-2 (De Pauw 6, Heylen 60, Leya 83 / Caicedo 67, Leiva 76)

Clasament:

1. Lazio 13p.
2. Nice 9p.
3. Zulte 7p.
4. Vitesse 5p.

Grupa L:

Real Sociedad – Zenit 1-3 (Wiliam Jose 58 / Erokin 35, B. Ivanovic 64, Paredes 85)
Vardar Skopje – Rosenborg 1-1 (Ytalo 9 / Bendtner 45)

Clasament:

1. Zenit 16p.
2. Real Sociedad 12p.
3. Rosenborg 5p.
4. Vardar 1p.