Conference League – rezultate şi clasamente

0
128

Grupa A
HJK Helsinki – Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-5 Au marcat: Kanichowsky 28, 60, Perica 49 – penalty, Saborit 87 – penalty, Shamir 90+4.
Alaşkert FC – LASK Linz 0-3 Au marcat: Hyun-Seok Hong 35, Goiginger 68, Michorl 90+2.

Clasament
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 10-2 7
2 LASK 3 2 1 0 6-1 7
3 HJK 3 1 0 2 4-9 3
4 Alaşkert FC 3 0 0 3 3-11 0

Grupa B
Anorthosis Famagusta – Flora Tallinn 2-2 Au marcat: Deletic 25,  Popovic 28 /  Sappinen 38, 80.
Partizan Belgrad – KAA Gent 0-1 A marcat: Kums 59.

Clasament
1 Gent 3 3 0 0 4-0 9
2 Partizan 3 2 0 1 4-1 6
3 Flora Tallinn 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
4 Anorthosis 3 0 1 2 2-6 1

Grupa C
Bodo Glimt – AS Roma 6-1 Au marcat: Botheim 8, 52, Berg 20,Solbakken 71, 80, Pellegrino 78 / Carles Perez 28.
ŢSKA-Sofia – Zorya Lugansk 0-1 A marcat: Sayyadmanesh 65.

Clasament
1 Bodo Glimt 3 2 1 0 9-2 7
2 AS Roma 3 2 0 1 9-7 6
4 Zorya 3 1 0 2 2-6 3
3 ŢSKA-Sofia 3 0 1 2 1-6 1

Grupa D
FK Jablonec – Randers FC 2-2 Au marcat: Cvancara 35, 53 /Odey 36, 90 – penalty.
FC CFR Cluj – AZ Alkmaar 0-1 A marcat: Karlsson 18.

Clasament
1 AZ Alkmaar 3 2 1 0 4-2 7
2 Jablonec 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
3 Randers FC 3 0 3 0 5-5 3
4 CFR Cluj 3 0 1 2 1-3 1

Grupa E
Feyenoord Rotterdam – Union Berlin 3-1 Au marcat: Jahanbakhsh 11, Linssen 29, Sinisterra 76 /Taiwo Awoniyi 35.
Maccabi Haifa – Slavia Praga 1-0 A marcat: Donyoh 24.

Clasament
1 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
2 Maccabi Haifa 3 1 1 1 1-3 4
3 Slavia Praga 3 1 0 2 4-4 3
4 Union Berlin 3 1 0 2 5-6 3

Grupa F
FC Copenhaga – PAOK Salonic 1-2 Au marcat: Biel 80 / Sidcley 19, Zivkovic 38.
Slovan Bratislava – Lincoln Red Imps FC 2-0 Au marcat: Green 46, Henty 84.

Clasament
1 PAOK 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
2 FC Copenhaga 3 2 0 1 7-4 6
3 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 1 1 4-4 4
4 Lincoln Red Imps FC 3 0 0 3 1-7 0

Grupa G
Mura – Rennes 1-2 Au marcat:Lotric 20/Guirassy 17 – penalty, Laborde 41.
Vitesse Arnhem – Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 A marcat: Wittek 78.

Clasament
1 Tottenham Hotspur 3 1 1 1 7-4 4
2 Rennes 3 2 1 0 6-4 7
3 Vitesse 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
4 NS Mura 3 0 0 3 2-9 0

Grupa H
Qarabag FK – Kairat Almaty 2-1 Au marcat: Şeidaev 79, Huseinov 90+1/Jose Kante 19 – penalty.
FC Basel – Omonia Nicosia 3-1 Au marcat: Millar 19, Cabral 41, Zhegrova 88/ Jordi Gomez 27 – penalty.

Clasament
1 FC Basel 3 2 1 0 7-3 7
2 Qarabag FK 3 2 1 0 6-2 7
3 Kairat Almaty 3 0 1 2 3-6 1
4 Omonia Nicosia 3 0 1 2 2-7 1