Lista completă a noilor primari PSD din Dolj

0
478

psd-dol-sigla-300x300

Lista completă a primăriilor ce vor fi conduse de edili din partea PSD:

Municipiul Craiova    LIA OLGUŢA VASILESCU

Municipiul Calafat     LUCIAN CIOBANU

Comuna Caraula         TITEL PAUN

Comuna Ciupercenii Noi            MUNGIU GHEORGHE

Comuna Motătei         ENEA CONSTANTIN

Comuna Poiana Mare VINTILA MARIN

Comuna Unirea          BADOIU MARIN

Comuna Pleşoi           IONESCU ION

Comuna Scaeşti          MATEESCU MIHAELA

Comuna Sopot            TRAISTARU CATALIN

Comuna Galiciuica     BANA CONSTANTIN

Comuna Giubega        GUNA  STELIAN

Comuna Breasta         MARCU MARIN

Comuna Orodel            VILCOMEANU JANE

Comuna Verbita         BRANECI MARIN

Comuna Vîrtop           DOBRESCU CONSTANTIN

Comuna Bulzeşti        SORESCU GIN

Comuna Murgaşi            ŢELIGRĂDEANU NICU DANIEL

Comuna Botoşeşti-Paia            MORARU ION

Comuna Brabova        PLESA VERGIL

Comuna Brădeşti            RĂRCĂREANU ION

Comuna Carpen          VASILCA STEFAN

Comuna Cetate           DUTA MARIN

Comuna Maglavit       DINU ION

Comuna Pleniţa            CALAFETEANU PUIU

Comuna Seaca de Pădure       OSIAC SANDICA

Comuna Bistreţ          ANTONIE CRISTIANA

Comuna Bîrca URTILA CRISTINEL

Comuna Cerăt BARBU IONUT

Comuna Giurqiţa        BONEA VIKY

Comuna Goicea          MARCU DUMITRU

Oraşul Bechet GLAVAN ADRIAN

Comuna Bratovoeşti   OANCEA IONUT

Comuna Călăraşi        SOVAILA VERGICA

Comuna Dobreşti       TIULESCU MIHAIL

Comuna Ostroveni     PREDUŞ SILVIU

Oraşul Filiaşi  ILIE GHEORGHE

Comuna Arqetoaia     VANATORU LUCIAN

Comuna Cernăteşti     TRAISTARU COSTEL

Comuna Greceşti        CORICI MARCEL

Comuna Terpezita      GRUIA VIRGIL (GIL)

Comuna Vela  CIMPEANU GHEORGHE

Comuna Vîrvoru de Jos            TABACU NICU

Comuna Cârna            TITIROAGA ELENA

Comuna Ghidici         TACHE CONSTANTIN

Comuna Măceşu de Jos          BOJIN MIHAI

Comuna Negoi           ZAVELEA LIDIA

Comuna Gîngiova      PREDA CRISTACHE

Oraşul Segarcea          TUTUNARU NICOLAE

Comuna Calopăr        CATALINA MARIN

Comuna Podari           GHEORGHIŢĂ CONSTANTIN

Comuna Ţuglui          TOTOROATA MARIN

Comuna Urzicuţa       GRIGORESCU FLOREA

Comuna Valea Stanciului            GINGIOVEANU IONEL OVIDIU

Comuna Ghindeni      RADULESCU FLORIN

Comuna Amărăştii de Sus      ROSIU VALENTIN

Comuna Dobroteşti    SGURĂ CORNEL

Comuna Mîrşani         GHENCIOIU CONSTANTIN

Comuna Cioroiaşi      DASCALU VERGIL

Comuna Lipovu          DOBRESCU DUMITRU

Comuna Almaj           RACAREANU ION

Comuna Fărcaş           BITOLEANU SORIN

Comuna Goieşti          ADAM ATANASIE

Comuna Işalniţa         FLORI OVIDIU

Comuna Melineşti      CEANA ANA

Comuna Tălpaş            DANCIULESCU GABRIEL

Comuna Cârcea          PUPAZA VALERICA

Comuna Coşoveni      COANDA NICUSOR

Comuna Drăgoteşti    DINCA DUMITRU

Comuna Gherceşti      PAPAROIU CORNEL

Comuna Leu   CRISTESCU IULIAN

Comuna Robăneşti     STEFANESCU IONUT