Europa League, rezultate, marcatori, clasamente

0
95

Grupa A: Sevilla – Apoel Nicosia 1-0 Chicharito ’18

Dudelange – Qarabag 1-4 Berrnier 90 / Zoubir 11, Michel ’30, Richard ’37 – penalty, Quintana 69
Clasament: 1. Sevilla 6 puncte (golaveraj 4-0), 2. Qarabag 3 (4-4). 3. Dudelange 3 (5-7), 4. Apoel Nicosia 0 (3-5).

Grupa B: Malmo – Copenhaga 1-1 Rosenbert ’55 / Nielsen ’45+5 (autogol)

Lugano – Dinamo Kiev 0-0

Clasament: 1. Copenhaga 4 (2-1), 2. Dinamo Kiev 4 (1-0), 3. Malmo 1 (1-2), 4. Lugano 1 (0-1).

Grupa C: Krasnodar – Getafe 1-2  Ari ’69 / Angel ’36 ’61
 Trabzonspor – Basel 2-2 Parmak ’26 Sosa ’78 / Widmer ’20, Okfaur ’80

Clasament:  1. Getafe 6 (3-1), 2. Basel 4 (7-2), 3. Trabzonspor 1 (2-3), 4. Krasnodar 0 (1-7)

Grupa D: Rosenborg – PSV 1-4 Adenbenro ’70 / Rosario ’40, Meling ’38 (autogol), Malen ’41 ’79

Spoorting Lisabona – Lask Linz 2-1 Phellype ’58 , Fernandes ’63 / Raguz ’16
Clasament: 1. Psv 6 (7-3), 2. Sporting Lisabona 3 (4-4), 3. Lask Linz 3 (2-2), 4. Rosenborg 0 (1-5).

Grupa E: Lazio – Rennes 2-1 Milinkovic-Savic ’64, Immobile ’75 / Morel ’55

Celtic – CFR Cluj 2-0
Clasament: 1. Celtic 4 (3-1), 2. Lazio 3 (3-3), 3. CFR Cluj 3 (2-3), 4. Rennes 1 (2-3).

Grupa F: Guimaraes – Eintracht Frankfurt 0-1 N’Dicka ’36

Arsenal – Standard Liege 4-0 Martinelli ’14 ’16, Willock ’22, Ceballos ’57
Clasament: 1. Arsenal 6 (7-0), 2. Eintracht Frankfurt 3 (1-3), 3. Standard Liege 3 (2-4), 4. Guimaraes 0 (0-3).

Grupa G: Feyenoord – Porto 2-0 Toornstra 49, Karsdorp 80

Young Boys – Rangers 2-1 Assale ’50, Fassnacht ’90+3 /  Morelos ’44
Clasament: 1. Feyenoord 3 (2-1), 2. Young Boys 3 (3-3), 3. Rangers 3 (2-2), 4. Porto 3 (2-3).

Grupa H: CSKA Moscova – Espanyol 0-2 Wu Lei ’64, Campuzano ’90+5

Ferencvaros – Ludogorets 0-3 Lukoki ‘1, Forster ’40 ’64
Clasament: 1. Ludogorets 6 (8-1), 2. Espanyol 4 (3-1), 3. Ferencvaros 1 (1-4), CSKA Moscova 0 (1-7).

Grupa I: Oleksandriya – Gent 1-1 Sitalo ’61 / Depoitre ‘6

St. Etienne – Wolfsburg 1-1 Kolodziejczak (’13) / William (’15)
Clasament: 1. Wolfsburg 4 (4-2), 2. Gent 4 (4-3), 3. St. Etienne 1 (3-4), Oleksandriya 1 (2-4).

Grupa J: Basaksehir – Monchengladbach 1-1 Visca ’55 / Herrmann ’90+1
Wolfsberger – Roma 1-1 Weissman ’51 / Spinazzola ’27

Clasament: J: 1. Wolfsberger 4 (5-1), 2. Roma 4 (5-1), Basaksehir 1 (1-5), Monchengladbach 1 (1-5).

Grupa K: Beşiktaş – Wolverhampton 0-1 Boly ’90+3

Braga – Slovan Bratislava 2-2 Viana ’31, Galeno ’63 / Sporar ’45+4, Viana ’87 – autogol
Clasament: 1. Slovan Bratislava 4 (6-4), 2. Braga 4 (3-2), 3. Wolverhampton 3 (1-1), 4. Beșiktaș 0 (2-5).

Grupa L: Aalkmaar – Manchester United 0-0

Astana – Partizan 1-2 Sigurjonsson (’75) / Sadiq (’29, ’73).
Clasament: 1. Partizan 4 (4-3), 2. Manchester United 4 (1-0), 3. Aalkmaar 2 (2-2), 4. Astana 0 (1-3).